貝登堡獎章獲獎人士列表

貝登堡獎章獲獎人士 2015

 

*special thanks to Mr Andy Wong/Rover Wong for providing photo

 

Year	 編號	中文姓名	English Name	旅團	Group

2016        胡藹淇 港島第二四二旅
            施亞朗 九龍第十八旅
            鄺梓澄 港島第二六三旅
            呂家樂 東九龍第二三一旅
            何嘉怡 東九龍第一三八旅
            華敏婷 九龍第九十六旅
            陳浩生 九龍第十二旅
            黎清儀 港島第六旅
            鍾梓健 東九龍第一九五旅
            徐玉鳳 大埔北第十二旅
            顏閩華 十八鄉第十八旅
            范彥翹 東九龍第一五八五旅
            張惠婷 荃灣第五旅
            劉慧詩 新界第一一七三旅
            黃凱琳 新界第一一七三旅
            朱雪嵐 新界第一一七三旅
            馮曦彤 新界第一一七三旅
            劉潔瑜 大埔北第十二旅
            張博軒 東九龍第一五八五旅
            李芷敏 九龍第二四九旅

2015            蔡家陞 東九龍第一五八五旅
                李宇亮 九龍第一五三二旅
                鄭晉燊 九龍第一五三二旅
                余樂詩 九龍第六十三旅
                林勁威 九龍第二四九旅
                林凱傑 九龍第一五三二旅
                楊沅汶 九龍第二四九旅
                曾家駿 九龍第一五三二旅
                黃樂行 九龍第一五三二旅
                方栢麟 東九龍第九十三旅
                黃靜彤 九龍第二四九旅
                江家勇 九龍第二○五旅
                王浩明 九龍第二四九旅
                許心怡 九龍第六十三旅
                何煒鐽 九龍第二○五旅
                朱嘉傑 荃灣第五旅
                李詠詩 港島第一○一旅

2014            林詩詩 東九龍第一九五旅
                蘇健盈 東九龍第六十七旅
                郭子盈 九龍第一五三二旅
                張子端 荃灣第二旅
                鄺展聞 東九龍第四十六旅
                譚奕軒 沙田西第二十旅
                吳小湄 九龍第一五三二旅
                鄧婉婷 元朗西第十四旅
                區灼鏗 九龍第一五八○旅
                鄭珏瑩 東九龍第六十七旅
                葉朗恩 元朗西第十四旅
                吳志樂 北葵涌第十旅
                羅修力 雙魚第四旅
                陳素芯 九龍第一五三二旅
               
2013            狄嘉慧  屯門東第二十五旅 
                林偉峰  屯門東第二十五旅 
                黃楚琳  荃灣第五旅 
                謝詠妍  新界東第一四九四旅 
                吳文俊  東九龍第二十旅 
                曾家業  沙田西第十旅 
                周銘傑  港島第二六三旅 
                羅美君  九龍第三旅 
                鄧偉強  九龍第一五三二旅 
                盧梓謙  港島第一五九旅 
                曾滿淦  港島第一六一四旅 
                李浩明 東九龍第一九三旅  
                冼蔚文 港島第一六一四旅  
                曾德剛 元朗西第五旅  


2012	1	張志謙	CHEUNG Chi-him	青衣第二十二旅	22nd Tsing Yi Group
	2	刁振邦	DIU Chun-pong	九龍第一六一旅	161st Kowloon Group
	3	周智宏	Bosco CHOW Chi-wang	九龍第六十七旅	67th Kowloon Group
	4	高海謙	KO Hoi-him	九龍第六十七旅	67th Kowloon Group
	5	楊瑛堯	YEUNG Ying-yiu	九龍第六十七旅	67th Kowloon Group
	6	劉家倫	LAU Ka-lun	九龍第六十七旅	67th Kowloon Group
	7	張光耀	CHEUNG Kwong-yiu	九龍第六十七旅	67th Kowloon Group
	8	沈頌恩	Margaret SHUM Chung-yan	九龍第二十九旅	29th Kowloon Group
	9	曾繁廣	TSANG Fan-kong	十八鄉第十八旅	18th Shap Pat Heung Group
	10	鄺健銘	KWONG Kin-ming	港島第二三六旅	236th Hong Kong Group


2011	1	吳嘉進	NG Ka-chun	九龍第六十三旅	63rd Kowloon Group
	2	馮澤參	FUNG Chak-sum	沙田東第六旅	6th Shatin East Group
	3	蕭紹安	SIU Siu-on	東九龍第一三七旅	137th East Kowloon Group
	4	蔡晉賢	CHOI Chun-yin	青衣第三旅	3rd Tsing Yi Group
	5	林鴻基	LAM Hung-kai	荃灣第五旅	5th Tsuen Wan Group
	6	黎鍵耀	Tom LAI Kin-yiu	北葵涌第十旅	10th North Kwai Chung Group
	7	黃俊文	WONG Chun-man	東九龍第一五九旅	159th East Kowloon Group
	8	林澤延	LAM Chak-yin	東九龍第一五九旅	159th East Kowloon Group
	9	張文龍	CHEUNG Man-lung	九龍第二十九旅	29th Kowloon Group
	10	林煒	LAM Wai	九龍第三海童軍旅	3rd Kowloon Sea Scout Group
	11	陳尚禮	Sunny CHAN Sheung-lai	九龍第五十七旅	57th Kowloon Group
	12	李嘉明	LEE Ka-ming	港島第十八旅	18th Hong Kong Group
	13	郝海傑	KOK Hoi-kit	大埔南第四旅	4th Tai Po South Group

2010	1	謝旻熹	TSE Man-hei	九龍第二五五旅	255th Kowloon Group
	2	楊芷維	YEUNG Tsz-wai	東九龍第二十七旅	27th East Kowloon Group
	3	鍾明浩	CHUNG Ming-ho	港島第二三六旅	236th Hong Kong Group
	4	何彥筠	HO Yin-kwan	北葵涌第六旅	6th North Kwai Chung Group
	5	周家純	CHOW Ka-shun	新界東第一四九三旅	1493rd New Territories East Group
	6	文珏威	MAN Kok-wai	雙魚第四旅	4th Sheung Yue Group
	7	張祉蕾	Monteil CHEUNG Tsz-lui	九龍第一五三二旅	1532nd Kowloon Group
	8	龍潔鈴	LUNG Kit-ling	九龍第一五五三旅	1553rd Kowloon Group
	9	唐德偉	TONG Tak-wai	九龍第一三八旅	138th Kowloon Group

2009	1	林偉邦	LAM Wai-pong	九龍第一三八旅	138th Kowloon Group
	2	雷浩輝	Nick LUI Ho-fai	九龍第六十三旅	63rd Kowloon Group
	3	郭玉青	KWOK Yuk-ching	九龍第三海童軍旅	3rd Kowloon Sea Scout Group
	4	謝嘉麒	TSE Ka-ki	屯門東第四十一旅	41st Tuen Mun East Group
	5	黃家恩	WONG Ka-yan	東九龍第二三一旅	231st East Kowloon Group
	6	吳超仙	NG Chiu-sin	九龍第二四九旅	249th Kowloon Group
	7	蕭慧瑜	Rainbow SIU Wai-yu	九龍第一○○旅	100th Kowloon Group
	8	顏宇謙	NGAN Yu-him	九龍第一五三二旅	1532nd Kowloon Group
	9	藍永基	LAM Wing-kei	九龍第一○○旅	100th Kowloon Group
	10	林瑋傑	LAM Wai-kit	九龍第一○○旅	100th Kowloon Group
	11	施菁	SEE Dzing	東九龍第一三七旅	137th East Kowloon Group
	12	葉銘健	YIP Ming-kin	東九龍第一三七旅	137th East Kowloon Group
	13	羅葆怡	LAW Bao-yi	沙田東第六旅	6th Shatin East Group
	14	鍾子健	CHUNG Tsz-kin	九龍第一六六八旅	1668th Kowloon Group
	15	朱均偉	CHU Kwan-wai	九龍第一三八旅	138th Kowloon Group
	16	周明慧	CHOW Ming-wai	九龍第二十九旅	29th Kowloon Group
	17	陸志軒	LUK Chi-hin	九龍第六十三旅	63rd Kowloon Group
	18	林曉義	Henry LAM Hil-yee	九龍第二十一旅	21st Kowloon Group
	19	陳紹江	CHAN Siu-kong	元朗西第十四旅	14th Yuen Long West Group
	20	梁文傑	LEUNG Man-kit	屯門西第十八旅	18th Tuen Mun West Group
	21	陳斯敏	CHAN Sze-man	元朗西第二十四旅	24th Yuen Long West Group
	22	趙妙玲	CHIU Miu-ling	東九龍第一三七旅	137th East Kowloon Group
	23	羅建邦	LAW Kin-pong	東九龍第二十旅	20th East Kowloon Group
	24	張偉賢	CHEUNG Wai-yin	東九龍第一一○三旅	1103rd East Kowloon Group

 
2008	1	蕭家榮	SIU Ka-wing	九龍第一○二旅	102nd Kowloon Group
	2	李協聰	LEE Hsien-tsung	九龍第一五三二旅	1532nd Kowloon Group
	3	關致文	KWAN Chi-man	九龍第一三八旅	138th Kowloon Group
	4	何海寧	HO Hoi-ning	雙魚第四旅	4th Sheung Yue Group
	5	丘美貞	YAU Mei-ching	雙魚第四旅	4th Sheung Yue Group
	6	葉俊聲	IP Chun-sing	東九龍第二十七旅	27th East Kowloon Group
	7	陳浩怡	CHAN Ho-yi	東九龍第二十七旅	27th East Kowloon Group
	8	李凱婷	LEE Hoi-ting	元朗西第十四旅	14th Yuen Long West Group
	9	曾建民	TSANG Kin-man	元朗西第五旅	5th Yuen Long West Group
	10	譚秀琴	TAM Sau-kam	東九龍第一三七旅	137th East Kowloon Group
	11	陳詠豪	CHAN Wing-ho	九龍第一四七旅	147th Kowloon Group
	12	陳永輝	CHAN Wing-fai	九龍第一五五三旅	1553rd Kowloon Group
	13	劉偉業	LAU Wai-yip	東九龍第二十七旅	27th East Kowloon Group
	14	張佩婷	CHEUNG Pui-ting	沙田東第六旅	6th Shatin East Group
	15	陳廷軒	CHAN Ting-hin	港島第一一三七旅	1137th Hong Kong Group
	16	關匡宏	KWAN Hong-wang	港島第一一三七旅	1137th Hong Kong Group
	17	鄧鎮鴻	Friday TANG Chun-hung	九龍第二四九旅	249th Kowloon Group
	18	譚展為	TAM Chin-wai	九龍第一五三二旅	1532nd Kowloon Group
	19	馬國聚	MA Kwok-chui	九龍第三海童軍旅	3rd Kowloon Sea Scout Group
	20	伍仁偉	NG Yan-wai	九龍第一○九九旅	1099th Kowloon Group
	21	關忠傑	KWAN Chung-kit	九龍第三旅	3rd Kowloon Group
	22	梁家倫	LEUNG Ka-lun	九龍第一三八旅	138th Kowloon Group
	23	黃玉玲	HUANG Yuk-ling	東九龍第一三七旅	137th East Kowloon Group
	24	何景全	HO King-chuen	東九龍第二十七旅	27th East Kowloon Group
	25	黃韻芬	WONG Wan-fan	東九龍第二十七旅	27th East Kowloon Group
	26	陳偉昌	CHAN Wai-cheong	東九龍第二十七旅	27th East Kowloon Group
	27	羅鎮浩	LO Chun-ho	東九龍第一○六旅	106th East Kowloon Group
	28	李健威	LEE Kin-wai	東九龍第一三三旅	133rd East Kowloon Group
	29	何嘉琪	HO Ka-ki	屯門西第四十一旅	41st Tuen Mun West Group

2007	1	彭兆基	PANG Siu-kei	港島第一樂行童軍團	1st Hong Kong Rover Scout Crew
	2	梁豪光	LEUNG Ho-kwong	雙魚第四旅	4th Sheung Yue Group
	3	李靄汶	LI Oi-man	東九龍第一九五旅	195th East Kowloon Group
	4	姜兆明	KEUNG Siu-ming	九龍第六十三旅	63rd Kowloon Group
	5	黃國靖	WONG Kwok-ching	九龍第一四七四旅	1474th Kowloon Group
	6	李安怡	LEE On-yee	九龍第一四七四旅	1474th Kowloon Group
	7	梁正龍	LEUNG Ching-lung	沙田西第十旅	10th Shatin West Group
	8	唐家傑	TONG Ka-kit	東九龍第二十旅	20th East Kowloon Group
	9	李修任	LEE Sau-yam	北葵涌第七旅	7th North Kwai Chung Group
	10	曾慧明	TSANG Wai-ming	元朗東第五十二旅	52nd Yuen Long East Group
	11	譚駿傑	TAM Chun-kit 	九龍第一四七四旅	1474th Kowloon Group
	12	黃佩斯	WONG Pui-sze	北葵涌第十旅	10th North Kwai Chung Group 
	13	何筠偉	HO Kwan-wai	東九龍第六十七旅	67th East Kowloon Group
	14	陳瑋欣	CHAN Wai-yan	東九龍第一三三旅	133rd East Kowloon Group
	15	鄧宇軒	Leo TANG Yu-hin	東九龍第一三三旅	133rd East Kowloon Group
	16	李肇樂	LEE Siu-lok	元朗西第十五旅	15th Yuen Long West Group
	17	向詠恩	HEUNG Wing-yan	九龍第一四七四旅	1474th Kowloon Group
	18	馬域祺	Ahmat Ricky	九龍第二十九旅	29th Kowloon Group
	19	柳海彪	LAU Hoi-piu	九龍第一三八旅	138th Kowloon Group
	20	范駿傑	FAN Chun-kit	東九龍第一三三旅	133rd East Kowloon Group
	21	何佩文	HO Pui-man	東九龍第一三八旅	138th East Kowloon Group
	22	鄭文俊	CHENG Man-chun	東九龍第六十七旅	67th East Kowloon Group
	23	蔡麗筠	CHOI Lai-kwan	大埔南第二十一旅	21st Tai Po South Group
	24	陳韻婷	CHAN Wan-ting	港島第十四旅	14th Hong Kong Group
	25	高雅倫	KO Nga-lun	港島第一樂行童軍團	1st Hong Kong Rover Scout Crew
	26	何瑞麟	HO Shui-lun	九龍第一四七四旅	1474th Kowloon Group
	27	謝棹南	TSE Cheuk-nam	九龍第十一海童軍旅	11th Kowloon Sea Scout Group
	28	麥志豪	MAK Chi-ho	九龍第十一海童軍旅	11th Kowloon Sea Scout Group
	29	馮靖怡	FUNG Ching-yi	九龍第十一海童軍旅	11th Kowloon Sea Scout Group
	30	梁潔晶	LEUNG Kit-ching	九龍第一○○旅	100th Kowloon Group
	31	劉芷瑋	Esther LAU Chi-wai	九龍第三海童軍旅	3rd Kowloon Sea Scout Group
	32	江庭恩	Arianna KONG Tin-yin	九龍第三海童軍旅	3rd Kowloon Sea Scout Group
	33	鄧偉俊	TANG Wai-chun	屯門東第四十一旅	41st Tuen Mun East Group
	34	司徒瑞良	SZETO Shui-leung	九龍第二旅	2nd Kowloon Group
					
2006	1	楊業勤	YEUNG Yip-kan	東九龍第二三一旅	231st East Kowloon Group
	2	林國禧	LAM Kwok-hei	新界東第一四九三旅	1493rd New Territories East Group
	3	張俊彥	William CHEUNG Chun-yin	港島第一旅	1st Hong Kong Group
	4	黎添銘	LAI Tim-ming	東九龍第一三七旅	137th East Kowloon Group
	5	游柏堅	YAU Pak-kin	屯門東第九旅	9th Tuen Mun East Group
	6	陳影紅	CHAN Ying-hung	璧峰第七旅	7th Pik Fung Group
	7	黎健銘	LAI Kin-ming	港島第二三六旅	236th Hong Kong Group
	8	阮美娟	YUEN Mei-kuen	屯門西第四十一旅	41st Tuen Mun West Group
	9	張希雯	CHEUNG Hei-man	屯門西第四十一旅	41st Tuen Mun West Group
	10	吳日聲	NG Yat-sing	新界第一海童軍旅	1st New Territories Sea Scout Group
	11	鄭浩殷	CHENG Ho-yan	九龍第三旅	3rd Kowloon Group


	12	李家豪	LEE Ka-ho	九龍第三旅	3rd Kowloon Group
	13	謝宏駿	TSE Wang-chun	港島第一樂行童軍團	1st Hong Kong Rover Scout Crew
	14	劉婉儀	LAU Yuen-yi	東九龍第一九五旅	195th East Kwoloon Group
	15	趙秉聰	CHIU Ping-chung	東九龍第一九三旅	193rd East Kowloon Group
	16	王偉明	WONG Wai-ming	北葵涌第十旅	10th North Kwai Chung Group
	17	黎翠芝	LAI Chui-chi	港島第十四旅	14th Hong Kong Group
	18	林沛慧	Patricia LAM Pui-wai	港島第十八旅	18th Hong Kong Group
	19	謝玲雅	Sally TSE Ling-nga	港島第十八旅	18th Hong Kong Group
	20	賴鳳鳴	LAI Fung-ming	港島第十八旅	18th Hong Kong Group
	21	張健浩	CHEUNG Kin-ho	港島第十八旅	18th Hong Kong Group
	22	何健楓	Franky HO Kin-fung	九龍第一六一旅	161st Kowloon Group
	23	楊銘姿	YEUNG Ming-chee	九龍第一六一旅	161st Kowloon Group
	24	勞嘉豪	LO Ka-hou	九龍第一六一旅	161st Kowloon Group
	25	陳思敏	CHAN Sze-man	九龍第一○○旅	100th Kowloon Group
	26	郭子軒	KWOK Tsz-hin	新界東第一四九三旅	1493rd New Territories East Group
	27	嚴芷茵	Wendy YIM Tsz-yan	九龍第一○○旅	100th Kowloon Group
					
2005	1	陳安妮	CHAN Anne	東九龍第一三八旅	138th East Kowloon Group
	2	蘇詠詩	SO Wing-sze	元朗西第五十二旅	52nd Yuen Long West Group
	3	趙麗君	CHIU Lai-kwan	元朗西第二十二旅	22nd Yuen Long West Group
	4	黃堅毅	Christopher WONG Kin-ngai	沙田南第四十八旅	48th Shatin South Group
	5	陳漢榮	CHAN Hon-wing	東九龍第二三一旅	231st East Kowloon Group
	6	黎震業	LAI Chun-yip	東九龍第一九五旅	195th East Kowloon Group
	7	周禮文	CHAU Lai-man	北葵涌第六旅	6th North Kwai Chung Group
	8	葉潔芸	YIP Kit-wan	東九龍第一三八旅	138th East Kowloon Group
	9	張宏剛	CHEUNG Wang-kong	港島第二三六旅	236th Hong Kong Group
	10	凌玉倫	LING Yuk-loon	九龍第十旅	10th Kowloon Group
	11	劉健樂	LAU Kin-lok	九龍第十七旅	17th Kowloon Group
	12	張健興	CHEUNG Kin-hing	東九龍第一三八旅	138th East Kowloon Group
	13	梁偉恩	LEUNG Wai-yan	新界東第一四九三旅	1493rd New Territories East Group
	14	傅淑英	FU Suk-ying	新界東第一四九三旅	1493rd New Territories East Group
	15	曾憲坤	TSANG Hin-kwan	沙田西第十旅	10th Shatin West Group
	16	劉美瑩	LAU Mei-ying	元朗西第五十二旅	52nd Yuen Long West Group
	17	伍嘉慧	NG Ka-wai	港島第十八旅	18th Hong Kong Group
	18	袁德偉	YUEN Tak-wai	東九龍第六十七旅	67th East Kowloon Group
	19	盧志光	LO Chi-kwong	東九龍第一旅	1st East Kowloon Group
	20	郭安愉	Iris KWOK On-yu	東九龍第一旅	1st East Kowloon Group
	21	潘佩儀	Suki PUN Pui-yee 	東九龍第二三一旅	231st East Kowloon Group
	22	葉建輝	YIP Kin-fai	東九龍第二三一旅	231st East Kowloon Group
	23	郭柏威	Jeffrey KWOK Pak-wai	港島第一三一六旅	1316th Hong Kong Group
	24	黃家恩	WONG Ka-yan	港島第一三一六旅	1316th Hong Kong Group
	25	詹方廷	Phoebe JIM Fong-ting	港島第一五八旅	158th Hong Kong Group
	26	李懷恩	Fiona LEE Wai-yan	港島第一五八旅	158th Hong Kong Group
	27	陳永超	Alvis CHAN Wing-chiu	港島第一四九旅	149th Hong Kong Group
	28	區凱慧	Mary AU Hoi-wai	港島第十四旅	14th Hong Kong Group
	29	郭家暉	KWOK Ka-fai	九龍第一三六二旅	1362nd Kowloon Group
	30	劉凱琳	LAU Hoi-lam	九龍第三旅	3rd Kowloon Group
	31	譚健忠	TAM Kin-chung	九龍第三旅	3rd Kowloon Group
	32	馮嘉豪	FUNG Ka-ho	九龍第三旅	3rd Kowloon Group
	33	張箔麟	Lazarus CHEUNG Pak-lun	九龍第三旅	3rd Kowloon Group
	34	許耀輝	HUI Yiu-fai	九龍第一○二旅	102nd Kowloon Group
					
2004	1	馬嘉樂	MA Ka-lok	九龍第五十一旅	51st Kowloon Group
	2	周健秋	CHOW Kin-chow	九龍第五十一旅	51st Kowloon Group
	3	羅紀禮	Roy LO Kei-lai	九龍第十旅	10th Kowloon Group
	4	許佩珊	HOI Pui-shan	九龍第二○五旅	205th Kowloon Group
	5	葉耀庭	Aryan IP Yiu-ting 	九龍第二○五旅	205th Kowloon Group
	6	蔣紹恒	TSEUNG Siu-hang	東九龍第一三七旅	137th East Kowlon Group
	7	李潔瑩	LEE Kit-ying	港島第一○六六旅	1066th Hong Kong Group
	8	何秀儀	HO Sau-yee	港島第十八旅	18th Hong Kong Group
	9	郭穎翹	KWOK Wing-kiu	東九龍第一旅	1st East Kowloon Group
	10	杜偉基	Chris TO Wai-kei	璧峰第六旅	6th Pik Fung Group
	11	朱泰來	CHU Tai-loi	大埔北第十八旅	18th Tai Po North Group
	12	林婉貞	LAM Yuen-ching	沙田西第十旅	10th Shatin West Group 
	13	李鳳珊	LEE Fung-shan	沙田西第十旅	10th Shatin West Group
	14	吳凱欣	NG Hoi-yan	九龍第二○五旅	205th Kowloon Group
	15	呂君謙	LUI Kwan-him	九龍第二四九旅	249th Kowloon Group
	16	葉堃灝	Dick YIP Kwan-ho	荃灣第二十二旅	22nd Tsuen Wan Group
	17	馮劍勇	FUNG Kim-yung	雙魚第四旅	4th Sheung Yue Group
	18	劉頌欣	LAU Chung-yan	雙魚第四旅	4th Sheung Yue Group
	19	吳國熙	NG Kwok-hei	東九龍第一五九旅	159th East Kowloon Group
	20	吳勁衡	NG King-hang	東九龍第一五九旅	159th East Kowloon Group
	21	林兆勳	LAM Shiu-fun	北葵涌第六旅	6th North Kwai Chung Group
	22	馬慧賢	Kitty MA Wai-yin 	東九龍第六十七旅	67th East Kowloon Group
	23	陳健興	CHAN Kin-hing	港島第一四九旅	149th Hong Kong Group
	24	盧凱康	Joseph LO Hoi-hong	港島第一四九旅	149th Hong Kong Group
	25	王卓欣	WONG Cheuk-yan	港島第一○六六旅	1066th Hong Kong Group
	26	何美欣	Jessie HO Mei-yan	港島第一○六六旅	1066th Hong Kong Group
	27	張兆中	CHEUNG Siu-chung	港島第一○六六旅	1066th Hong Kong Group
	28	胡英偉	WOO Ying-wai	大埔南第二十一旅	21st Tai Po South Group
	29	蔡偉豪	CHOI Wai-ho	九龍第二十一旅	21st Kowloon Group
					
2003		李家俊	LEE Ka-chun	東九龍第十五旅	15th East Kowloon Group
		鍾震宇	CHUNG Chun-yu	港島第十四旅	14th Hong Kong Group
		霍志德	FOK Chi-tak	東九龍第一旅	1st East Kowloon Group
		鄧佩珊	TANG Pui-san	東九龍第一九三旅	193rd East Kowloon Group
		李家瀚	LEE Ka-hon	東九龍第十五旅	15th East Kowloon Group
		蔡婉華	CHOI Yuen-wa	港島第十八旅	18th Hong Kong Group
		郭嘉謙	KWOK Kar-him	南葵涌第八旅	8th South Kwai Chung Group
		朱懿清	CHU Yee-ching	沙田西第十旅	10th Sha Tin West Group
		黃頴駒	WONG Wing-kui	東九龍第一三三旅	133rd East Kowloon Group
		邱雅怡	YAU Nga-yee	沙田南第六旅	6th Sha Tin South Group
		李立堯	LEE Lap-yiu	沙田南第六旅	6th Sha Tin South Group
		林家榮	LAM Ka-wing	沙田南第六旅	6th Sha Tin South Group
		劉家敏	LAU Kar-mun, Charmaine	沙田西第十旅	10th Sha Tin West Group
		黃雪影	WONG Suet-ying	東九龍第一旅	1st East Kowloon Group
		巫永豪	MO Wing-ho	九龍第二十一旅	21st Kowloon Group
		吳文頌	NG Man-chung	港島第十四旅	14th Hong Kong Group
		湯敏寶	TONG Man-po	元朗西第五十二旅	52nd Yuen Long West Group
		袁嘉琳	YUEN Ka-lam	北葵涌第六旅	6th North Kwai Chung Group
		袁嘉儀	YUEN Ka-yee	東九龍第四十旅	40th East Kowloon Group
		陳諾文	CHAN Nok-man, Ricky	東九龍第一旅	1st East Kowloon Group
		周禮儀	CHOW Lai-yi	荃灣第九旅	9th Tsuen Wan Group
		黎偉雄	LAI Wai-hung	十八鄉第二旅	2nd Shap Pat Heung Group
		黃邦銓	WONG Pong-chuen	十八鄉第二旅	2nd Shap Pat Heung Group
		龍菁儀	LUNG Ching-yee	十八鄉第二旅	2nd Shap Pat Heung Group
		蔡子振	CHOI Tsz-chuen	十八鄉第二旅	2nd Shap Pat Heung Group
		林蕙芝	LAM Wai-chi	九龍第三旅	3rd Kowloon Group
		盧俊仁	LO Chun-yan	九龍第三旅	3rd Kowloon Group
		黃立基	WONG Lap-kei	九龍第七十五旅	75th Kowloon Group
		鄧志遠	TANG Chi-yuen	大埔南第二十一旅	21st Tai Po South Group
		劉凱欣	LAU Hoi-yan	港島第一九三旅	193rd Hong Kong Group
		陳駿雄	CHAN Chun-hung	港島第一九三旅	193rd Hong Kong Group
		鍾俊嶸	CHUNG Chun-wing	九龍第二十一旅	21st Kowloon Group
		莫栢宜	MOK Pak-yee	九龍第一六一旅	161st Kowloon Group
		崔凱儀	CHUI Hoi-yee	九龍第一六一旅	161st Kowloon Group
		藍永鴻	LAM Wing-hung	九龍第一六一旅	161st Kowloon Group
		梁瑪莉	LEUNG Ma-lee	九龍第五十一旅	51st Kowloon Group
		潘鍵維	POON Kin-wai	荃灣第五旅	5th Tsuen Wan Group
					
2002		彭璧珊	PANG Pik-shan	東九龍第二十旅	20th East Kowloon Group
		方曉舜	FONG Hiu-shun	港島第十四旅	14th Hong Kong Group
		黃佩鳳	WONG Pui-fung	屯門東第九旅	9th Tuen Mun East Group
		李菁華	LEE Ching-wah	九龍第九十旅	90th Kowloon Group
		馮業儀	FUNG Yip-yee	九龍第九十旅	90th Kowloon Group
		謝秀嫻	TSE Sau-han	九龍第二○五旅	205th Kowloon Group
		黃輝良	WONG Fai-leung	屯門東第九旅	9th Tuen Mun East Group
		周元君	CHOW Yuen-kwan	大埔南第四十八旅	48th Tai Po South Group
		江婉婷	KONG Yuen-ting	東九龍第四十旅	40th East Kowloon Group
		盧偉麟	LOWN Wai-lun	九龍第二四九旅	249th Kowloon Group
		馮曉明	FUNG Hiu-ming	大埔北第十八旅	18th Tai Po North Group
		洪頌茵	HUNG Chung-yan	大埔北第十八旅	18th Tai Po North Group
		麥慧筠	MAK Wai-kwan	大埔北第十八旅	18th Tai Po North Group
		陳永德	CHAN Wing-tak	大埔北第十八旅	18th Tai Po North Group
		莊雨陸	CHENG Yu-luk	港島第十四旅	14th Hong Kong Group
		王保懿	WONG Po-yee	東九龍第一九五旅	195th East Kowloon Group
		張綺筠	CHEUNG Yee-kwan	九龍第二○五旅	205th Kowloon Group
		馬萍萍	MA Ping-ping	九龍第二○五旅	205th Kowloon Group
		董詠詩	TUNG Wing-sze	九龍第二○五旅	205th Kowloon Group
		潘維邦	POON Wai-bong	荃灣第九旅	9th Tsuen Wan Group
		黃可恩	WONG Ho-yan	荃灣第九旅	9th Tsuen Wan Group
		關婉賢	KWAN Yuen-yin	東九龍第一九五旅	195th East Kowloon Group
		黃海燕	WONG Hoi-yin	九龍第二○五旅	205th Kowloon Group
		譚兆恒	TAM Siu-hang	九龍第三十一海童軍旅	31st Kowloon Sea Scout Group
					
2001		鍾文龍	CHUNG Man-lung	北葵涌第六旅	6th North Kwai Chung Group
		朱家聰	CHU Ka-chung	港島第八十六旅	86th Hong Kong Group
		林煒賢	LAM Wai-yin, Jackson	九龍第十旅	10th Kowloon Group
		胡若恩	WO Yeuk-yan, Annie	九龍第二○五旅	205th Kowloon Group
		宏頌儀	WANG Chung-yee	南葵涌第八旅	8th South Kwai Chung Group
		趙國麟	CHIU Kwok-lun, Matthew	港島第十四旅	14th Hong Kong Group
		黃雅雯	WONG Nga-man	荃灣第九旅	9th Tsuen Wan Group
		葉維揚	IP Wai-yeung	屯門西第二十一旅	21st Tuen Mun West Group
		張基衡	CHEONG Kei-hang, Kevin	沙田東第一旅	1st Shatin East Group
		鄭凱琪	CHANG Hoi-ki	沙田西第十旅	10th Shatin West Group
		林錦邦	LAM Kam-bong	沙田西第十旅	10th Shatin West Group
		李世鴻	LEE Sai-hung	大埔第四十八旅	48th Tai Po Group
		蘇斯杰	SO Sze-kit, Superrichard	大埔第二十一旅	21st Tai Po Group
		張美雲	CHEUNG Mei-wan	東九龍第一三八旅	138th East Kowloon Group
		劉傑恩	LAU Kit-yan	東九龍第一三八旅	138th East Kowloon Group
		潘震偉	POON Chun-wai	九龍第二○五旅	205th Kowloon Group
		區兆賢	AU Siu-yin	東九龍第一旅	1st East Kowloon Group
		馮志遠	FUNG Chi-yuen	東九龍第一旅	1st East Kowloon Group
		梁秀慧	LEUNG Sau-wai	東九龍第一旅	1st East Kowloon Group
		袁銘澤	YUEN Ming-chak, Gary	東九龍第一旅	1st East Kowloon Group
		林國威	LAM Kwok-wai	東九龍第一旅	1st East Kowloon Group
		陳富泉	CHAN Fu-chuen	東九龍第一旅	1st East Kowloon Group
		周永發	CHOW Wing-fat, Steve	東九龍第一三三旅	133rd East Kowloon Group
		曾莒樂	TSANG Lui-lok	東九龍第一九五旅	195th East Kowloon Group
		陳嘉寶	CHAN Ka-po	東九龍第一旅	1st East Kowloon Group
		劉永傑	LAU Wing-kit	東九龍第一旅	1st East Kowloon Group
		呂展樑	LUI Chin-leung	東九龍第一旅	1st East Kowloon Group
		王海茵	WONG Hoi-yan	東九龍第一九三旅	193rd East Kowloon Group
		王保基	WONG Po-kee	大埔第十二旅	12th Tai Po Group
		楊少敏	YEUNG Siu-man	沙田西第六旅	6th Shatin West Group
		賀慧敏	HOR Wai-man	沙田西第六旅	6th Shatin West Group
		崔景成	CHUI King-shing	元朗西第五十二旅	52nd Yuen Long West Group
		林偉文	LAM Wai-man, Raymond	九龍第十旅	10th Kowloon Group
					
2000		梁盛林	LEUNG Shing-lam	荃灣第五旅	
		周志偉	CHAU Chi-wai	屯門東第十一旅	
		黃建華	WONG Kin-wah	屯門西第二十一旅	
		謝天放	TSE Tin-fong	元朗西第二十二旅	
		潘志恒	POON Chi-hang	東九龍第一旅	
		楊狄龍	YEUNG Tik-lung	東九龍第一旅	
		鄭永鏗	CHENG Wing-hang	九龍第二四九旅	
		王子英	WONG Tsz-ying	九龍第二四九旅	
		江偉漢	KONG Wai-hon	九龍第二五五旅	
		林偉業	LAM Wai-yip	九龍第二十一旅	
		楊偉國	YEUNG Wai-kwok	九龍第二四九旅	
		何偉健	HO Wai-kin	九龍第二○五旅	
		曾少玲	TSANG Siu-ling, Elise	九龍第二○五旅	
		楊沛力	YEUNG Pui-lik	九龍第二○五旅	
		夏漢彬	HA Hon-pan	屯門西第二十一旅	
		陳浩智	CHAN Ho-chi	屯門西第二十一旅	
		鄭德璋	CHENG Tak-cheung	東九龍第一三八旅	
		鍾偉立	CHUNG Wai-lap	九龍第二○五旅	
		李家豪	LEE Ka-ho	東九龍第十五旅	
		陳芷君	CHAN Tsz-kwan	屯門東第十一旅	
		葉國超	YIP Kwok-chiu	元朗西第五十二旅	
					
1999		鍾宏良	CHUNG Wang-leung	東九龍第一九三旅	
		方俊傑	FONG Chun-kit	大埔第四十八旅	
		陳旭榮	CHAN Yuk-wing, William	屯門西第二十一旅	
		譚浩鋒	TAM Ho-fung	大埔第二十一旅	
		何嘉雯	HO Ka-man	東九龍第十五旅	
		鄺詠恩	KONG Wing-yan	屯門東第十一旅	
		黃國啟	WONG Kwok-kai	東九龍第一九三旅	
		馮銳明	FUNG Yui-ming, Francis Xavier	東九龍第一九三旅	
		陳浩新	CHAN Ho-sun	荃灣第九旅	
		何智勇	HO Chi-yung	荃灣第九旅	
		溫嘉蕙	WAN Ka-wai	九龍第三海童軍旅	
		陳嘉興	CHAN Ka-hing	東九龍第一三八旅	
		何偉傑	HO Wai-kit, Homer	東九龍第一旅	
		林耀祖	LAM Yiu-cho, Joe	東九龍第一旅	
		黃敬恒	WONG King-hang	東九龍第一旅	
					
1998		呂麗瑤	LUI Lai-yiu	東九龍第十五旅	
		姜錫洪	CHIANG Shek-hung	東九龍第十五旅	
		劉嘉銘	LAU Ka-ming	元朗西第十八旅	
					
1997		何偉成	HO Wai-seng	東九龍第一三八旅	138th East Kowloon Group
		詹紹基	TSIM Siu-kei, James	東九龍第一三八旅	138th East Kowloon Group
		鄺學禮	KWONG Hok-lai	港島第十旅	10th Hong Kong Group
		黎卓輝	LAI Cheuk-fai	港島第二四一旅	241st Hong Kong Group
		陳志偉	CHAN Chi-wai	港島第二十一旅	21st Hong Kong Group
					

1996        蔡鎮國 CHOI Chun-kwok         東九龍第一三八旅  138th East Kowloon Group
            何嘉雯 HO Ka-man        東九龍第一三八旅  138th East Kowloon Group
            梁裕邦 LEUNG Yu-pong        東九龍第一三八旅  138th East Kowloon Group
            吳凱帆 NG Oi-fan        東九龍第一三八旅  138th East Kowloon Group
            曾南康 TSANG Nam-khang        東九龍第一三八旅  138th East Kowloon Group
            周兆年 CHOW Siu-nin        東九龍第一三八旅  138th East Kowloon Group
            林鼎坤 LAM Ting-kwan        東九龍第一三八旅  138th East Kowloon Group
            殷國豪 YUN Kwok-ho        東九龍第一三八旅  138th East Kowloon Group
            陳振達 CHAN Chun-tat        東九龍第一三八旅  138th East Kowloon Group
            梅靜雯 MUI Ching-man        東九龍第一三八旅  138th East Kowloon Group
            林清萍 LAM Ching-ping        東九龍第一三八旅  138th East Kowloon Group
            黄頴飛 WONG Wing-fei        東九龍第一三八旅  138th East Kowloon Group
            吕詠雯 LUI Wing-man        東九龍第一三八旅  138th East Kowloon Group
            陳靜萍 CHAN Ching-ping        東九龍第一三八旅  138th East Kowloon Group
            張志芬 CHANG Chi-fun        屯門西二十一旅 21st Tuen Mun West Group
            温家輝 WAN Ka-fai        東九龍第十五旅 15th East Kowloon Group
            黄超華 WONG Chiu-wah        南葵涌第八旅 8th South Kwai Chung Group
            孔維明 HUNG Wai-ming        南葵涌第八旅 8th South Kwai Chung Group
            莊璟民 CHONG King-man        南葵涌第八旅 8th South Kwai Chung Group
            陳君儀 CHAN Kwan-yee        屯門西二十一旅 21st Tuen Mun West Group
            周樂安 CHOW Lok-on        九龍第十旅 10th Kowloon Group
            李榮光 LEE Wing-kwong        九龍第十旅 10th Kowloon Group
            黃磊石 WONG Lui-shek        東九龍第193旅 193rd East Kowloon Group



1995	 朱健全   Chu Kin-chuen	十八鄉第二旅        2nd Shap Pat Heung Group 
	 陳毅豪   Chan Ngai-ho	十八鄉第二旅        2nd Shap Pat Heung Group
	 黃劍鋒   Wong Kim-fung	十八鄉第二旅        2nd Shap Pat Heung Group
	 劉志泉   Lau Chi-chuen	沙田第十旅	        10th Shatin Group
  	 李嘉輝   Lee Ka-fai		九龍第十旅	        10th Kowloon Group
	 柯慧玲   Or Wai-ling		九龍第一五四旅    154th Kowloon Group
	 羅佩華   Law Pui-wah	東九龍第十五旅 15th East Kowloon Group
	 黃瑋賢   Wong Wai-yin	東九龍第一三八旅 138th East Kowloon Group
	 李志明   Lee Chi-ming	東九龍第一三八旅 138th East Kowloon Group
	 韓劍英   Hon Kim-ying	東九龍第二二三旅 223rd East Kowloon Group
	 黃偉安   Wong Wai-on	港島第十四旅         14th Hong Kong Group
	 葉志光   Yip Chi Kwong	港島第十四旅         14th Hong Kong Group
	 尹庭耀   Wan Ting Yiu	港島第十四旅         14th Hong Kong Group

1994      黃健敏	WONG Kin-man	沙田第十旅	10th Shatin Group
          湯建輝	TONG Kin-fai	荃灣第五旅	5th Tsuen Wan Group
          丘信強	YAU Shun-keung	荃灣第五旅	5th Tsuen Wan Group
          莊香裕	CHONG Heung-yu	東九龍第二二三旅	223rd East Kowloon Group
          蔡鳳珍	CHOY Fung-chun	東九龍第二二三旅	223rd East Kowloon Group
          曾紀華	TSANG Kei-wa	東九龍第二二三旅	223rd East Kowloon Group
          梁佩儀    LEUNG Pui-yee	九龍第二零九旅	209th Kowloon Group


1993        李頌賢      東九龍第十五旅
            梁仕安      東九龍第十五旅
            霍錫鴻      東九龍第十五旅
            關曉雲      東九龍第十旅  
            倫美珍      東九龍第十旅   
            李玉蓮      東九龍第十旅   
            吳珮泓      東九龍第十旅  
            莫秀兒      九龍第廿一旅

1992	 饒嘉銘   Yiu Ka-ming, Raycal  沙田第十旅	10th Shatin Group
    	 麥紹輝   東九龍第10旅
    	 李錦榮   Lee kam-wing

1991	 饒嘉偉   Yiu Ka-wai, Oliver 沙田第十旅   	10th Shatin Group
    	 黎慧詩   Lai Wai-sze	     九龍第廿一旅	21st Kowloon Group	

1990	*資料不詳

1989	*無人獲獎

1988	*無人獲獎

1987	鄒藹貞

1986     吳瑞珊   東九龍地域
 

**special thanks to Ms Wing Tse for providing photo